Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBA vs. WIAA
@ Uihlein Soccer Park, Milwaukee
| |
TBD | TBA vs. WIAA
@ Resch Center, Green Bay
| |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau |
7:00pm- 10:00pm |
HS Performing Arts Center
PDCHS Musical Performance | |
PDCHS Musical Performance |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:00am- 2:00am |
HS Performing Arts Center
PDCHS Musical Performance | |
PDCHS Musical Performance | ||
7:00pm- 10:00pm |
HS Performing Arts Center
PDCHS Musical Performance | |
PDCHS Musical Performance |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm | Girls Golf Awards Banquet | |
Girls Golf Awards Banquet | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm | Wrestling Open Gym | |
Wrestling Open Gym |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Prairie du Chien MS | |
TBD | vs. Prairie du Chien MS | |
Girls Basketball Practice Begins | ||
Girls Basketball Practice Begins | ||
Gymnastics Practice Begins | ||
Gymnastics Practice Begins | ||
6:15am- 7:30am |
HS Fieldhouse - Court 3
Girls Basketball Practice | |
Girls Basketball Practice | ||
6:30am- 7:30am | Orchestra Club Rehearsals | |
Orchestra Club Rehearsals | ||
4:00pm- 6:30pm |
BV Accelerated Gym
more.. Boys and girls Basketball practices BV gyms | |
Boys and girls Basketball practices BV gyms | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
HS Fieldhouse - Court 3
Girls Basketball Practice | |
Girls Basketball Practice | ||
4:15pm- 6:30pm | Gymnastics Practice | |
Gymnastics Practice | ||
4:30pm- 5:00pm | Room Reserved | |
Room Reserved | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm | Basketball Cheer Practice | |
Basketball Cheer Practice | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
HS Performing Arts Center
Crawford County Veterans Day Assembly - Begins at 7:00 PM | |
Crawford County Veterans Day Assembly - Begins at 7:00 PM |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
HS Fieldhouse - Court 3
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice | |
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice | ||
3:40pm- 4:00pm |
BV Cafeteria
DIVE Kaye Genin 608-306-3819 kayelynne15@gmail.com | |
DIVE Kaye Genin 608-306-3819 kayelynne15@gmail.com | ||
3:45pm- 4:45pm | 5th grade Cub Scout meetings Kathy Thomas 3098389493 xland77@hotmail.com | |
5th grade Cub Scout meetings Kathy Thomas 3098389493 xland77@hotmail.com | ||
4:00pm- 6:30pm |
BV Accelerated Gym
more.. Boys and girls Basketball practices BV gyms | |
Boys and girls Basketball practices BV gyms | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
HS Fieldhouse - Court 3
Girls Basketball Practice | |
Girls Basketball Practice | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm | Wrestling Cheer Practice | |
Wrestling Cheer Practice | ||
4:30pm- 5:00pm | Room Reserved | |
Room Reserved | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm | Basketball Cheer Practice | |
Basketball Cheer Practice | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
HS Booster Club Concession Stand (Indoors)
more.. Boys Soccer Award Banquet | |
Boys Soccer Award Banquet | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
BV Room 331
4th Grade Cub Scout Meeting Contact Person: Brenda Anderson Contact Phone: 608-306-1081 Contact Email: andersobr@pdc.k12.wi.us | |
4th Grade Cub Scout Meeting Contact Person: Brenda Anderson Contact Phone: 608-306-1081 Contact Email: andersobr@pdc.k12.wi.us |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
HS Fieldhouse - Court 3
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice | |
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice | ||
3:45pm- 7:30pm | Brenda's School of Dance- After School Classes Contact: Brenda Kurth 563-535-7569 | |
Brenda's School of Dance- After School Classes Contact: Brenda Kurth 563-535-7569 | ||
3:45pm- 5:00pm | Lego Robotics in Room 218 Amy Mitchell | |
Lego Robotics in Room 218 Amy Mitchell | ||
4:00pm- 6:30pm |
BV Accelerated Gym
more.. Boys and girls Basketball practices BV gyms | |
Boys and girls Basketball practices BV gyms | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
HS Fieldhouse - Court 3
Girls Basketball Practice | |
Girls Basketball Practice | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm | Wrestling Cheer Practice | |
Wrestling Cheer Practice | ||
4:15pm- 6:00pm | Gymnastics Practice | |
Gymnastics Practice | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm | Marine Corps Weekly Workouts | |
Marine Corps Weekly Workouts | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm | Booster Club Meeting | |
Booster Club Meeting |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
HS Fieldhouse - Court 3
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice | |
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice | ||
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
BV Room 331
2nd grade cub scout meetings Contact Person: Kathy Thomas Contact Phone: 3098389493 Contact Email: xland77@hotmail.com | |
2nd grade cub scout meetings Contact Person: Kathy Thomas Contact Phone: 3098389493 Contact Email: xland77@hotmail.com | ||
4:00pm- 6:30pm |
BV Accelerated Gym
more.. Boys and girls Basketball practices BV gyms | |
Boys and girls Basketball practices BV gyms | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
HS Fieldhouse - Court 3
Girls Basketball Practice | |
Girls Basketball Practice | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm | Wrestling Cheer Practice | |
Wrestling Cheer Practice | ||
4:15pm- 6:30pm | Gymnastics Practice | |
Gymnastics Practice | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm | Basketball Cheer Practice | |
Basketball Cheer Practice | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
HS Performing Arts Center
Movie presentation and discussion of "Decoding the Driftless", presented by Driftless Wisconsin Movie begins at 6:30 PM | |
Movie presentation and discussion of "Decoding the Driftless", presented by Driftless Wisconsin Movie begins at 6:30 PM | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm | Hawkette Dance Practice Contact: Ashley Lindner | |
Hawkette Dance Practice Contact: Ashley Lindner | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm | Hawkette Dance Practice Contact: Ashley Lindner | |
Hawkette Dance Practice Contact: Ashley Lindner |