Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
HS Fieldhouse - Court 1
more.. Boys Basketball Practice | |
Boys Basketball Practice | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm | Wrestling Open Gym | |
Wrestling Open Gym | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | Dance Practice Contact: Ashley Lindner | |
Dance Practice Contact: Ashley Lindner |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:30am |
HS Wrestling Room
Wrestling Practice | |
Wrestling Practice | ||
7:00am- 7:40am |
BV Accelerated Gym
more.. Archery Practice Brent Seamans | |
Archery Practice Brent Seamans | ||
7:30am- 8:30am | PLC English Meeting | |
PLC English Meeting | ||
4:00pm- 6:30pm |
BV Accelerated Gym
more.. Boys and girls Basketball practices BV gyms | |
Boys and girls Basketball practices BV gyms | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
HS Fieldhouse - Court 1
more.. Girls Basketball Practice | |
Girls Basketball Practice | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm | Wrestling Cheer Practice | |
Wrestling Cheer Practice | ||
4:15pm- 6:30pm |
HS Fieldhouse - Court 3
Gymnastics Practice | |
Gymnastics Practice | ||
4:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm | MS Gymnastics practice Buchheit/Hoppenjon | |
MS Gymnastics practice Buchheit/Hoppenjon | ||
6:00pm | vs. Fennimore | |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Fennimore
PdC will not have the numbers for a Fr/So Team. |
PdC will not have the numbers for a Fr/So Team. | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm | PTO Meeting Contact: Diane Zahara | |
PTO Meeting Contact: Diane Zahara | ||
7:30pm | vs. Fennimore
BBB/BB CHEER PARENT'S NIGHT | |
BBB/BB CHEER PARENT'S NIGHT |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:40pm- 5:30pm |
HS Wrestling Room
Wrestling Practice | |
Wrestling Practice | ||
3:45pm- 4:45pm | 5th grade Cub Scout meetings Kathy Thomas 3098389493 xland77@hotmail.com | |
5th grade Cub Scout meetings Kathy Thomas 3098389493 xland77@hotmail.com | ||
4:00pm- 6:30pm |
BV Accelerated Gym
more.. Boys and girls Basketball practices BV gyms | |
Boys and girls Basketball practices BV gyms | ||
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Fennimore
Fennimore decided not to come. |
Fennimore decided not to come. | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
BV North Gym
MS Wrestling practices Doug Rogers | |
MS Wrestling practices Doug Rogers | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm | Wrestling Cheer Practice | |
Wrestling Cheer Practice | ||
4:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm | Troop 7456 Carrie Perkins 608-516-7898 perkinsfamilywi@gmail.com | |
Troop 7456 Carrie Perkins 608-516-7898 perkinsfamilywi@gmail.com | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm | Hawkette Dance Practice Contact: Ashley Lindner | |
Hawkette Dance Practice Contact: Ashley Lindner | ||
6:00pm | vs. River Ridge | |
6:00pm |
The Barn Restaurant
Football Awards Banquet | |
Football Awards Banquet | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm | special olympics basketball practice Contact Person: Rebecca Brunning Contact Phone: 608-379-1312 Contact Email: mylilsmurfs@yahoo.com | |
special olympics basketball practice Contact Person: Rebecca Brunning Contact Phone: 608-379-1312 Contact Email: mylilsmurfs@yahoo.com | ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm | 4th & 5th Grade Winter Concert | |
4th & 5th Grade Winter Concert | ||
7:30pm | vs. River Ridge
PARENT'S NIGHT & WHIZ KIDS | |
PARENT'S NIGHT & WHIZ KIDS |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm- 7:30pm | Brenda's School of Dance- After School Classes Contact: Brenda Kurth 563-535-7569 | |
Brenda's School of Dance- After School Classes Contact: Brenda Kurth 563-535-7569 | ||
3:45pm- 5:00pm | Lego Robotics in Room 218 Amy Mitchell | |
Lego Robotics in Room 218 Amy Mitchell | ||
4:00pm- 6:30pm |
BV Accelerated Gym
more.. Boys and girls Basketball practices BV gyms | |
Boys and girls Basketball practices BV gyms | ||
4:00pm- 6:15pm |
HS Fieldhouse - Court 1
more.. Boys Basketball Practice | |
Boys Basketball Practice | ||
4:00pm- 6:15pm |
HS Fieldhouse - Court 1
more.. Girls Basketball Practice | |
Girls Basketball Practice | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
BV North Gym
MS Wrestling practices Doug Rogers | |
MS Wrestling practices Doug Rogers | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
HS Wrestling Room
Wrestling Practice | |
Wrestling Practice | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm | Wrestling Cheer Practice | |
Wrestling Cheer Practice | ||
4:15pm- 6:00pm |
HS Fieldhouse - Court 3
Gymnastics Practice | |
Gymnastics Practice | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm | Marine Corps Weekly Workouts | |
Marine Corps Weekly Workouts |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:40pm- 5:30pm |
HS Wrestling Room
Wrestling Practice | |
Wrestling Practice | ||
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
BV Room 331
2nd grade cub scout meetings Contact Person: Kathy Thomas Contact Phone: 3098389493 Contact Email: xland77@hotmail.com | |
2nd grade cub scout meetings Contact Person: Kathy Thomas Contact Phone: 3098389493 Contact Email: xland77@hotmail.com | ||
4:00pm- 6:30pm |
BV Accelerated Gym
more.. Boys and girls Basketball practices BV gyms | |
Boys and girls Basketball practices BV gyms | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
HS Fieldhouse - Court 1
more.. Girls Basketball Practice | |
Girls Basketball Practice | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
BV North Gym
MS Wrestling practices Doug Rogers | |
MS Wrestling practices Doug Rogers | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm | Wrestling Cheer Practice | |
Wrestling Cheer Practice | ||
4:15pm- 6:30pm |
HS Fieldhouse - Court 3
Gymnastics Practice | |
Gymnastics Practice | ||
4:30pm | Kee vs. Prairie du Chien MS | |
5:30pm- 7:00pm | Basketball Cheer Practice | |
Basketball Cheer Practice | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm | MS Gymnastics practice Buchheit/Hoppenjon | |
MS Gymnastics practice Buchheit/Hoppenjon | ||
5:45pm- 8:00pm |
HS Fieldhouse - Court 1
more.. Boys Basketball Practice | |
Boys Basketball Practice | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | Dance Practice Contact: Ashley Lindner | |
Dance Practice Contact: Ashley Lindner | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm | special olympics basketball practice Contact Person: Rebecca Brunning Contact Phone: 608-379-1312 Contact Email: mylilsmurfs@yahoo.com | |
special olympics basketball practice Contact Person: Rebecca Brunning Contact Phone: 608-379-1312 Contact Email: mylilsmurfs@yahoo.com | ||
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Viroqua
Viroqua changing up schedule so cancelled dual. |
Viroqua changing up schedule so cancelled dual. | ||
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Viroqua
Viroqua changing up schedule so cancelled dual. |
Viroqua changing up schedule so cancelled dual. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 6:59am | Old man basketball ken Quick | |
Old man basketball ken Quick | ||
7:00am- 7:40am |
BV Accelerated Gym
more.. Archery Practice Brent Seamans | |
Archery Practice Brent Seamans | ||
4:00pm- 6:30pm |
BV Accelerated Gym
more.. Boys and girls Basketball practices BV gyms | |
Boys and girls Basketball practices BV gyms | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
HS Fieldhouse - Court 1
more.. Boys Basketball Practice | |
Boys Basketball Practice | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
BV North Gym
MS Wrestling practices Doug Rogers | |
MS Wrestling practices Doug Rogers | ||
4:15pm- 6:30pm |
HS Fieldhouse - Court 3
Gymnastics Practice | |
Gymnastics Practice | ||
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
St. Feriole Island
PDCHS Marching Band - performance in PDC Holiday Parade. | |
PDCHS Marching Band - performance in PDC Holiday Parade. | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Lancaster |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Lodi @ Lodi High School |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Lodi @ Lodi High School |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Lancaster |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 10:00am |
HS Fieldhouse - Court 1
more.. Girls Basketball Shoot Around | |
Girls Basketball Shoot Around | ||
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:20am
| Prairie du Chien MS vs. Richland Middle
@ Richland Center Middle School
|
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Janesville Parker High School
|
10:00am- 11:00am |
HS Fieldhouse - Court 1
more.. Boys Basketball Shoot Around | |
Boys Basketball Shoot Around | ||
12:00pm- 3:30pm |
HS Fieldhouse - Court 1
more.. Volleyball Club Skills Camp | |
Volleyball Club Skills Camp | ||
2:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Crestwood
PdC will not have the numbers for a Fr/So Team. |
PdC will not have the numbers for a Fr/So Team. | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:45pm
| vs. Crestwood |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:45pm
| vs. Crestwood |