Prairie du Chien

Prairie du Chien

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 1
    6:30am - 7:45am
    @HS Fieldhouse
    Girls Basketball Individual Instruction
    8:00am - 9:30am
    @HS Fieldhouse
    Boys Basketball Individual Instruction
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @HS Room 150
    Marching band practice.
  • 2
    6:30am - 7:45am
    PdC Volleyball Club
  • 3
  • 4
    10:00am - 11:30am
    @HS Room 150
    4th of July Parade.
  • 5
  • 6
    5:00pm - 6:30pm
    Little League Softball
    5:00pm - 6:00pm
    @BV Softball Field A
    K-2nd Grade Softball Practice
  • 7
    5:00pm - 6:00pm
    Softball Practice
    7:30pm - 8:30pm
    @HS Wrestling Room
    Youth Wrestling Practice
    8:30pm - 9:00pm
    @HS Weight Room
    Youth Wrestling Guided Lift
  • 8
    8:00am - 4:00pm
    @HS Fieldhouse
    FIELDHOUSE CLOSED FOR LIFELINE TO CHECK SYSTEM
    5:00pm - 6:30pm
    Little League Softball
    5:00pm - 6:00pm
    @BV Softball Field A
    K-2nd Grade Softball Practice
  • 9
    11:00am - 12:00pm
    Softball Practice
  • 10
    8:00am - 7:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    Girls Basketball Tournament
    9:00am - 11:00am
    @TNT Building
    Open Gym (Contact Day 1)
  • 11
    5:00pm - 10:00pm
    Boys Basketball League
    7:00pm - 8:30pm
    @HS Wrestling Room
    Wrestling Contact Day 3
  • 12
    6:30am - 7:45am
    PdC Volleyball Club
    7:00am - 5:00pm
    @HS Room 106
    Auditors
    4:30pm - 9:00pm
    PdC Volleyball Club Summer Volleyball League
    6:00pm - 8:30pm
    @HS John C Mulrooney Field
    Football Contact Day 1
  • 13
    6:30am - 7:45am
    @HS Fieldhouse
    Girls Basketball Individual Instruction
    7:00am - 5:00pm
    @HS Room 106
    Auditors
    8:00am - 9:30am
    @HS Fieldhouse
    Boys Basketball Individual Instruction
    9:30am - 3:00pm
    @HS Fieldhouse - Court 3
    Volleyball lessons JK Elite Volleyball
    4:00pm - 10:00pm
    Girls Basketball League
    5:00pm - 6:30pm
    Little League Softball
    5:00pm - 6:00pm
    @BV Softball Field A
    K-2nd Grade Softball Practice
    6:00pm - 8:30pm
    @HS John C Mulrooney Field
    Football Contact Day 2
  • 14
    6:00am - 9:00pm
    @HS Fieldhouse
    Volleyball Contact Day 1
    6:30am - 7:45am
    PdC Volleyball Club
    7:00am - 5:00pm
    @HS Room 106
    Auditors
    8:00am - 9:30am
    @HS Fieldhouse
    Boys Basketball Individual Instruction
    9:00am - 4:00pm
    @HS Fieldhouse - Court 3
    Volleyball lessons JK Elite Volleyball
    9:30am - 3:00pm
    @HS Fieldhouse - Court 3
    Volleyball lessons JK Elite Volleyball
    2:00pm - 7:30pm
    Football Contact Day 3 with MFL (2:00-5:00-grilling food between sessions) (6:30-7:30-7 on 7 and linemen work)
    5:00pm - 10:00pm
    Boys Basketball League
    7:30pm - 8:30pm
    @HS Wrestling Room
    Youth Wrestling Practice
    8:30pm - 9:00pm
    @HS Weight Room
    Youth Wrestling Guided Lift
  • 15
    6:30am - 7:45am
    @HS Fieldhouse
    Girls Basketball Individual Instruction
    8:00am - 9:30am
    @HS Fieldhouse
    Boys Basketball Individual Instruction
    9:00am - 4:00pm
    @HS Fieldhouse - Court 3
    Volleyball lessons JK Elite Volleyball
    10:00am
    @HS John C Mulrooney Field
    Football Contact Day 4 (Battle Tested with MFL)
    5:00pm - 6:30pm
    Little League Softball
    5:00pm - 6:00pm
    @BV Softball Field A
    K-2nd Grade Softball Practice
    6:30pm - 9:00pm
    @BV Softball Field A
    Summer League Game
  • 16
    7:00am - 7:00pm
    Facility: HS Field House, Locker Rooms 7:00 AM - 7:00 PM This is a non-profit organization event. We will need bleachers, chairs, score b...
    9:00am - 6:00pm
    Girls Basketball Contact Day 2 (La Crosse Tournament)
  • 17
    7:00am - 7:00pm
    Facility: HS Field House, Locker Rooms 7:00 AM - 7:00 PM This is a non-profit organization event. We will need bleachers, chairs, score b...
    9:00am - 11:00am
    @TNT Building
    Open Gym (Contact Day 2)
  • 18
    6:00am - 9:00pm
    @HS Fieldhouse
    Volleyball Contact Day 2
    5:00pm - 10:00pm
    Boys Basketball League
    5:30pm - 7:30pm
    @BV Softball Field A
    Youth Softball game against Highland
  • 19
    6:00am - 9:00pm
    @HS Fieldhouse
    Volleyball Contact Day 3
    6:30am - 7:45am
    PdC Volleyball Club
    4:30pm - 9:00pm
    PdC Volleyball Club Summer Volleyball League
  • 20
    6:30am - 7:45am
    @HS Fieldhouse
    Girls Basketball Individual Instruction
    8:00am - 9:30am
    @HS Fieldhouse
    Boys Basketball Individual Instruction
    4:00pm - 10:00pm
    Girls Basketball League
    5:00pm - 6:30pm
    Little League Softball
  • 21
    6:30am - 7:45am
    PdC Volleyball Club
    8:00am - 9:30am
    @HS Fieldhouse
    Boys Basketball Individual Instruction
    5:00pm - 10:00pm
    Boys Basketball League
    5:00pm
    @Prairie du Chien Country Club
    Boys Golf Awards Banquet
    7:30pm - 8:30pm
    @HS Wrestling Room
    Youth Wrestling Practice
    8:30pm - 9:00pm
    @HS Weight Room
    Youth Wrestling Guided Lift
  • 22
    6:30am - 7:45am
    @HS Fieldhouse
    Girls Basketball Individual Instruction
    8:00am - 9:30am
    @HS Fieldhouse
    Boys Basketball Individual Instruction
    5:00pm - 6:30pm
    Little League Softball
    6:30pm - 7:30pm
    @MFL MarMac High School
    Football Contact Day 5 (7 on 7 and linemen work)
  • 23
    6:30am - 7:45am
    PdC Volleyball Club
    10:00am - 7:00pm
    Hammerfest 18U Softball Tournament
  • 24
    9:00am - 11:00am
    @TNT Building
    Open Gym (Contact Day 3)
    10:00am - 7:00pm
    Hammerfest 18U Softball Tournament
  • 25
    10:00am - 7:00pm
    Hammerfest 18U Softball Tournament
    5:00pm - 10:00pm
    Boys Basketball League
    7:00pm - 8:30pm
    @HS Wrestling Room
    Wrestling Contact Day 4
  • 26
    6:00am - 9:00pm
    @HS Fieldhouse
    Volleyball Contact Day 4
    6:30am - 7:45am
    PdC Volleyball Club
    12:00pm - 1:30pm
    @HS Room 103
    Fall Coaches Meeting
    4:30pm - 9:00pm
    PdC Volleyball Club Summer Volleyball League
    5:30pm - 7:30pm
    @BV Soccer Field-B
    Girls Soccer Training (Contact Day 2)
    5:30pm - 7:30pm
    @BV Soccer Field-B
    Boys Soccer Traning (Contact Day 1)
  • 27
    6:30am - 7:45am
    @HS Fieldhouse
    Girls Basketball Individual Instruction
    8:00am - 9:30am
    @HS Fieldhouse
    Boys Basketball Individual Instruction
    4:00pm - 10:00pm
    Girls Basketball League
    5:00pm - 6:30pm
    Little League Softball
    5:30pm - 7:30pm
    @BV Soccer Field-B
    Boys Soccer Traning (Contact Day 2)
  • 28
    6:00am - 9:00pm
    @HS Fieldhouse
    Volleyball Contact Day 5
    6:30am - 7:45am
    PdC Volleyball Club
    8:00am - 9:30am
    @HS Fieldhouse
    Boys Basketball Individual Instruction
    5:00pm - 10:00pm
    Boys Basketball League
    5:30pm - 7:30pm
    @BV Soccer Field-B
    Girls Soccer Training (Contact Day 3)
    5:30pm - 7:30pm
    @BV Soccer Field-B
    Boys Soccer Traning (Contact Day 3)
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @HS Football Practice Field
    Youth/Middle School Football Camp (using all 3 practice fields)
  • 29
    6:30am - 7:45am
    @HS Fieldhouse
    Girls Basketball Individual Instruction
    8:00am - 7:00pm
    Girls Basketball Contact Day 3 (Wisconsin Dells Tournament)
    8:00am - 9:30am
    @HS Fieldhouse
    Boys Basketball Individual Instruction
    5:00pm - 6:30pm
    Little League Softball
    5:30pm - 7:30pm
    @BV Soccer Field-B
    Girls Soccer Training (Contact Day 4)
    5:30pm - 7:30pm
    @BV Soccer Field-B
    Boys Soccer Traning (Contact Day 4)
  • 30
    6:30am - 7:45am
    PdC Volleyball Club
    8:00am - 11:00am
    @HS Wrestling Room
    Summer Camp
    5:30pm - 7:30pm
    @BV Soccer Field-B
    Boys Soccer Traning (Contact Day 5)
  • 31
    8:00am - 11:00am
    @HS Wrestling Room
    Summer Camp
    9:00am - 11:00am
    @TNT Building
    Open Gym (Contact Day 4)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7