Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Saturday, Dec 15, 2018
Time Event Location Details
7:30am Wrestling:Boys Varsity Invitational Stoughton, Madison Memorial, Oregon, Verona Area High School, Madison West, Brodhead, Cambria-Friesland, Dodgeville, Edgerton, Fennimore, Montello, Palmyra-Eagle, Poynette, Whitewater, Big Foot, Deerfield vs. Mount Horeb @ Mount Horeb High School 
8:00am Basketball:Girls 5th & 6th grade Tournament TBA vs. Bluff View Intermediate @ Prairie du Chien High School 
8:00am Basketball:Boys 5th & 6th grade Tournament TBA vs. Bluff View Intermediate @ Prairie du Chien High School 
9:00am Wrestling:Boys Middle School Invitational Bluff View Intermediate vs. Fennimore @ Fennimore High School 
9:00am Wrestling:Boys Varsity Invitational Baraboo, Belleville, Belmont, Boscobel, Cashton, Cochrane Fountain City, Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau, Hillsboro, Ithaca, Mauston, Monroe, Reedsburg, River Ridge, Riverdale, Tomah, Wisconsin Dells vs. Richland Center @ Richland Center High School 
9:00am Wrestling:Boys Varsity Invitational Platteville / Belmont vs. Richland Center @ Richland Center High School 
10:00am Swimming:Boys Varsity Invitational Badger, Delavan-Darien, Sauk Prairie, Madison Edgewood, Janesville Parker, Verona Area, Platteville, DeForest, Janesville Craig, Waukesha South, Waunakee, Whitewater, Rockford (Auburn), Edgewood vs. Beloit Memorial @ Beloit Memorial High School 
10:00am Swimming:Boys Varsity Invitational Badger, DeForest, Delavan-Darien, Edgewood, Janesville Craig, Janesville Parker, Madison Edgewood, Platteville, Rockford (Auburn), Sauk Prairie, Verona Area, Waukesha South, Waunakee, Whitewater vs. Beloit Memorial @ Beloit Memorial High School Natatorium 
11:15am Basketball:Girls JV Tournament Dubuque Wahlert Catholic vs. Prairie du Chien @ Loras College 
12:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Dodgeville vs. Belleville @ Belleville High School 
12:00pm Basketball:Boys Freshman Game Dodgeville vs. Belleville @ Belleville Intermediate School 
1:15pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Tournament Dubuque Wahlert Catholic vs. Prairie du Chien @ Loras College 
1:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Dodgeville vs. Belleville @ Belleville High School 
4:30pm  Basketball:Girls JV Invitational  (Cancelled) Elgin vs. TBA @ Wendy's Classic @ LORAS COLLEGE ATHLETIC WELLNESS CENTER 
5:00pm Basketball:Boys Fr/So Game Columbus vs. Platteville @ Platteville High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Columbus vs. Platteville @ Platteville High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys Fr/So Game  (Time Changed) Onalaska Luther vs. Prairie du Chien @ Prairie du Chien High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Game  (Time Changed) Onalaska Luther vs. Prairie du Chien @ Prairie du Chien High School 
6:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Columbus vs. Platteville @ Platteville High School 
7:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game  (Time Changed) Onalaska Luther vs. Prairie du Chien @ Prairie du Chien High School 

     


      View:   
December  2018
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
25 26 27 28 29 30 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here